Logo
Wieste-Cup-2011 Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Teilnehmerliste Wieste-Cup-2011

Seite als PDF Diese Seite als PDF
12.09.2011 06:39
Stand nach Runde: Aktuelle | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
TlnNrTeilnehmerELONWZVerein/OrtGeburt
1.Laubsch,Bernd22932255Post SV Uelzen1972
2.Höffer,David22132185Delmenhorster SK V 19311984
3.Hoffmann,Lukas21492138SK Lister Turm1986
4.Heinemann,Ernst21862124SK Union Oldenburg1955
5.Grigorian,Spartak20492103SK Wildeshausen1998
6.Lai Hop,Duong21682098SAbt SV Werder Bremen1968
7.Warns,Heiko21772090SK Union Oldenburg1968
8.Grimm,Uwe21932064MTV Dannenberg1951
9.Wiege,Andre21192051SC Bad Salzdetfurth1980
10.Jacobi,Felix-Hagen18641982Hamelner SV1982
11.Sturm,Tobias20631980Delmenhorster SK V 19311982
12.Jacobi,Robin20251959SV Empor Erfurt1991
13.Falk,Tobias20261935MTV Fichte Winsen1987
14.Hesse,Jürgen20261932SVG Salzgitter e.V.1964
15.Wessels,Stefan19131910SC Sottrum1974
16.Wiege,Gerald20411906SC Bad Salzdetfurth1958
17.Freudenthal,Tim,Dr. 1890SF Achim1969
18.Meyer,Irmin,Dr.19911866SAbt SV Werder Bremen1947
19.Spieker,Hans-Joachim20241830Hamelner SV1959
20.Duzy,Stefan19531813Erfurter Schachklub1992
21.Martin,Dennis 1765SK Springer Rotenburg1989
22.Lebiedz,Oliver 1759SK Springer Rotenburg1989
23.Drezewski,Alexander19091742SK Hermannsburg1957
24.Aminger,Peter 1738SC Sottrum1952
25.Schumacher,Klaus18681709Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V1967
26.Kohlscheen,Jens 1702SK Verden1967
27.Krneta,Slavko18271690MTV Fichte Winsen1945
28.Klein,Manfred16991685SC Sottrum1953
29.Beckmann,Christoph 1656Bremer SG von 18771955
30.Gilde,Günter18381641SC Sottrum1934
31.Bielstein,Bernd16781634MTV Fichte Winsen1962
32.Hentrop,Malte18611619Findorffer Sfr1984
33.Winter,Jörg16991612MTV Fichte Winsen1966
34.Koch,Yannick16511575Hamelner SV1996
35.Seeber,Helmut17041544SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 11937
36.Gerken,Jürgen,Dr.16191519SC Sottrum1956
37.Mai,Robin15691488Hamelner SV1997
38.Kausche,Peter W. 1451SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 11966
39.Becker,Bodo18001444SC Sottrum1946
40.Oberbacher,Michael15491436SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 11969
41.Ngo,Minh Duc 1415SK Wildeshausen2000
42.Kamermann,Thomas 1384SC Sottrum1993
43.Therkorn,Kurt 1324SC Sottrum1956
44.Spieker,Christine 1288Hamelner SV1996
45.Torkler,Simon 1272SC Sottrum1992
46.Heckl,Philipp 1251SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 11991
47.Torkler,Wolfgang 1189SC Sottrum1956
48.Lai Hop,Long 1076SAbt SV Werder Bremen2000
49.spielfrei