Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 146.
TWZ: 1122
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 2.0
Rang: 146.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.WOehne,Timo73.155373.0
2.SWeis,Hans-Jürgen129.1371129.0
3.WGraunke,Len140.140.1
4.SFranke,Klaus80.178380.0
5.WPetrov,Iouri111.1443111.0
6.SWallat,Jessica151.1026151.1
7.WRichters,Maik112.1424112.0

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1122
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1380
Erwartete Punkte: 1.77
Punkte: 2.0
Leistung: 1222
Neue DWZ: 1129
Differenz: 7