Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 110.
TWZ: 1306
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 3.0
Rang: 110.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.WReinkemeier,Fabian92.171292.0
2.SCegielka,Michael155.1065155.1
3.WGründer,Michael22.181122.0
4.SSuendorf,Dominik59.169859.0
5.WGenath,Maren148.1084148.1
6.SHanemann,Henno75.173575.0
7.WBonacic,Jascha144.1832144.1

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1306
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1562
Erwartete Punkte: 1.88
Punkte: 3.0
Leistung: 1512
Neue DWZ: 1380
Differenz: 74