Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 151.
TWZ: 1026
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 2.0
Rang: 151.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.SHaniszewski,Patrick130.1463130.0
2.WSieber,Fiona126.1285126.0
3.SAden,Dagmar100.1810100.0
4.WParmaksiz,Hasan158.158.1
5.SRosin,Julius131.1247131.0
6.Wvan den Berg,Adrianus146.1122146.0
7.157s+

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1026
Gewertete Partien: 6
Gegnerschnitt: 1215
Erwartete Punkte: 1.82
Punkte: 1.0
Leistung: 942
Neue DWZ: 1005
Differenz: -21