Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 115.
TWZ: 1328
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 3.0
Rang: 115.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.SRöhl,Bernd81.171881.0
2.WLaubrock,Paul142.1089142.0
3.SDiederichs,Hannah149.975149.1
4.WRethmann,Kristin79.170379.0
5.SGraunke,Len140.140.1
6.WRömer,Helmut,Prof. Dr.109.1672109.1
7.SSchwenteck,Peter65.175965.0

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1328
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1425
Erwartete Punkte: 2.89
Punkte: 3.0
Leistung: 1375
Neue DWZ: 1335
Differenz: 7