Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 25.
TWZ: 1897
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 4.5
Rang: 25.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.SPalmer,Harald77.178177.1
2.WWittfoth,Kai-Uve15.208815.1
3.WHolloway,Timo7.20957.0
4.SPfeifer,Frank108.1562108.1
5.WGünnigmann,Manuel3.21313.0
6.SRose,Shawn106.1650106.1
7.WVetter,Torsten36.203936.½

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1897
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1907
Erwartete Punkte: 3.36
Punkte: 4.5
Leistung: 2009
Neue DWZ: 1934
Differenz: 37