Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 63.
TWZ: 1602
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 4.0
Rang: 63.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.SKoch,Yannick113.1176113.1
2.WMeyer,Irmin,Dr.46.184546.0
3.SDavydov,Mihail69.192769.0
4.WRätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen137.1240137.1
5.SEickelkamp,Jan-Hendrik95.183095.1
6.WDorn,Carina39.185939.0
7.102s+

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1602
Gewertete Partien: 6
Gegnerschnitt: 1646
Erwartete Punkte: 2.55
Punkte: 3.0
Leistung: 1646
Neue DWZ: 1614
Differenz: 12