Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 106.
TWZ: 1650
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 3.0
Rang: 106.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.SGottlieb,Timo153.1257153.1
2.WKaiser,Jonas38.193938.0
3.SJung,Gerald10.195310.0
4.WRosin,Julius131.1247131.1
5.SHartogh,Tim107.1842107.1
6.WVogel,Christopher25.189725.0
7.SKoch,Carsten68.183768.0

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1650
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1710
Erwartete Punkte: 2.84
Punkte: 3.0
Leistung: 1660
Neue DWZ: 1654
Differenz: 4