Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 112.
TWZ: 1424
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 3.0
Rang: 112.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.SAden,Keno154.899154.1
2.WPalmer,Harald77.178177.0
3.SMeyer,Irmin,Dr.46.184546.0
4.WEickelkamp,Jan-Hendrik95.183095.0
5.SDiederichs,Hannah149.975149.1
6.WSchwenteck,Peter65.175965.0
7.Svan den Berg,Adrianus146.1122146.1

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1424
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1459
Erwartete Punkte: 3.14
Punkte: 3.0
Leistung: 1409
Neue DWZ: 1416
Differenz: -8