Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 79.
TWZ: 1703
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 3.5
Rang: 79.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.WOberbacher,Michael99.129999.1
2.SBart,Simon40.193140.0
3.WVetter,Torsten36.203936.0
4.SWagner,Dario115.1328115.1
5.WEhlert,Horst32.194132.0
6.SSchreiber,Justina125.1404125.1
7.WZotin,Vladimir85.184385.½

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1703
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1684
Erwartete Punkte: 3.52
Punkte: 3.5
Leistung: 1684
Neue DWZ: 1703
Differenz: 0