Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 13.
TWZ: 2166
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 5.0
Rang: 13.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.WBelakhin,Alexander56.186456.1
2.SSchneider,Alexander8.19538.0
3.WHanemann,Henno75.173575.1
4.SWöllermann,Ludger37.182037.1
5.WRaum,Sebastian23.195823.0
6.SPundt,Wilfried58.181558.1
7.WHurink,Maarten60.188960.1

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 2166
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1862
Erwartete Punkte: 5.93
Punkte: 5.0
Leistung: 2020
Neue DWZ: 2146
Differenz: -20