Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 116.
TWZ: 1238
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 3.0
Rang: 116.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.SSchumacher,Klaus105.1609105.0
2.WParmaksiz,Hasan158.158.1
3.SHartogh,Theo62.178862.0
4.WBach,Jannik83.163283.0
5.WReinkemeier,Fabian92.171292.0
6.SAden,Keno154.899154.1
7.WKaphle,Narendra141.1466141.1

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1238
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1353
Erwartete Punkte: 2.35
Punkte: 3.0
Leistung: 1303
Neue DWZ: 1281
Differenz: 43