Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 58.
TWZ: 1815
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 4.0
Rang: 58.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.SHagemann,Sven49.195949.0
2.WDiederichs,Luise90.147090.1
3.SAldegeerds,Julian96.137896.1
4.WWittfoth,Kai-Uve15.208815.0
5.SSablotny,Jürgen118.1559118.1
6.WRenner,Kai13.216613.0
7.SSchumacher,Klaus105.1609105.1

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1815
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1747
Erwartete Punkte: 3.99
Punkte: 4.0
Leistung: 1797
Neue DWZ: 1815
Differenz: 0