Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 108.
TWZ: 1562
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 3.0
Rang: 108.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.SMai,Robin134.1152134.1
2.WKimmich,Bernd71.184371.0
3.SKickert,Germaine Helene34.192534.1
4.WVogel,Christopher25.189725.0
5.SMöller,Christian102.1813102.0
6.WRätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen137.1240137.1
7.SHartogh,Theo62.178862.0

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1562
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1665
Erwartete Punkte: 2.57
Punkte: 3.0
Leistung: 1615
Neue DWZ: 1574
Differenz: 12