Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 76.
TWZ: 1837
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 3.5
Rang: 76.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.SStotyn,Fabian33.202633.1
2.WNiehaus,Stephan2.20012.0
3.SHaniszewski,Patrick130.1463130.1
4.WHöllmann,Ludger21.221121.0
5.SSchumacher,Klaus105.1609105.0
6.WBischoff,Norbert127.1425127.1
7.SHentrop,Malte91.166591.½

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1837
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1771
Erwartete Punkte: 3.98
Punkte: 3.5
Leistung: 1771
Neue DWZ: 1826
Differenz: -11