Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 156.
TWZ: 917
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 1.5
Rang: 156.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.WPetrov,Iouri111.1443111.½
2.SFischer,Manfred123.1715123.0
3.WWeczerek,Dieter89.178689.0
4.SGawollek,Hans145.1315145.0
5.WMildner,Ramon150.919150.0
6.SAsprion,Neal159.772159.1
7.WWeis,Hans-Jürgen129.1371129.0

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 917
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1332
Erwartete Punkte: 1.36
Punkte: 1.5
Leistung: 1102
Neue DWZ: 926
Differenz: 9