Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 142.
TWZ: 1089
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 2.0
Rang: 142.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.WKollars,Michael114.1530114.0
2.SWagner,Dario115.1328115.1
3.WFinke,Harald31.190631.0
4.SWernke-Schmiesing,Sebastian88.147588.0
5.WBöhning,Kilian117.1247117.0
6.SMöller,Hannah157.912157.1
7.WPetrov,Iouri111.1443111.0

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1089
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1406
Erwartete Punkte: 1.48
Punkte: 2.0
Leistung: 1248
Neue DWZ: 1123
Differenz: 34