Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 19.
TWZ: 1976
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 4.5
Rang: 19.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.WWöllermann,Ludger37.182037.1
2.SGründer,Michael22.181122.1
3.WEschholz,Enno11.216511.1
4.SSawadkuhi,Massoud Amir20.217420.0
5.WPölig,Jürgen48.180748.1
6.SGünnigmann,Manuel3.21313.0
7.WThumulka,Patrick24.184824.½

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1976
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1965
Erwartete Punkte: 3.60
Punkte: 4.5
Leistung: 2067
Neue DWZ: 2002
Differenz: 26