Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 124.
TWZ: 1482
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 2.5
Rang: 124.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.WGenath,Maren148.1084148.1
2.SWöllermann,Ludger37.182037.0
3.WPfemeter,Felix29.185829.0
4.SKnobel,Dagmar139.1150139.1
5.SDüssler,Stefanie50.179350.0
6.WHartogh,Tim107.1842107.0
7.SRätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen137.1240137.½

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1482
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1541
Erwartete Punkte: 3.05
Punkte: 2.5
Leistung: 1439
Neue DWZ: 1451
Differenz: -31