Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 139.
TWZ: 1150
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 2.5
Rang: 139.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.SSablotny,Jürgen118.1559118.0
2.WVonhoff,Joerg97.159397.0
3.SParmaksiz,Hasan158.158.1
4.WKnobel,Hannah Bettina124.1482124.0
5.SAldegeerds,Julian96.137896.0
6.WDiederichs,Hannah149.975149.1
7.SKlosa,Kevin128.1416128.½

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1150
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1252
Erwartete Punkte: 2.38
Punkte: 2.5
Leistung: 1150
Neue DWZ: 1153
Differenz: 3