Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 128.
TWZ: 1416
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 2.5
Rang: 128.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.WAsprion,Neal159.772159.1
2.SMerettig,Georg55.175655.0
3.WWöllermann,Ludger37.182037.0
4.SBonacic,Jascha144.1832144.1
5.WKessens,Felix Magnus87.178287.0
6.SGrigorian,Spartak103.1745103.0
7.WKnobel,Dagmar139.1150139.½

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1416
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1551
Erwartete Punkte: 2.30
Punkte: 2.5
Leistung: 1449
Neue DWZ: 1427
Differenz: 11