Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 34.
TWZ: 1925
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 4.5
Rang: 34.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.WWeczerek,Dieter89.178689.1
2.SKaphle,Stephan9.21219.0
3.WPfeifer,Frank108.1562108.0
4.SPetrov,Iouri111.1443111.1
5.WHanemann,Henno75.173575.1
6.SMerettig,Georg55.175655.1
7.WSawadkuhi,Massoud Amir20.217420.½

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1925
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1797
Erwartete Punkte: 4.45
Punkte: 4.5
Leistung: 1899
Neue DWZ: 1926
Differenz: 1