Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 87.
TWZ: 1782
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 3.5
Rang: 87.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.SJacobi,Felix-Hagen51.190151.0
2.WBischoff,Norbert127.1425127.1
3.SRätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen137.1240137.1
4.WJung,Gerald10.195310.0
5.SKlosa,Kevin128.1416128.1
6.WSchaar,Andreas61.194661.0
7.SMarach,Jonas94.140094.½

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1782
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1612
Erwartete Punkte: 4.56
Punkte: 3.5
Leistung: 1612
Neue DWZ: 1756
Differenz: -26