Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 141.
TWZ: 1466
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 2.0
Rang: 141.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.SStuppenhagen,Tim152.1036152.1
2.WAden,Dagmar100.1810100.1
3.SSchuette,Marc1.21301.0
4.WEickhoff,Hermann52.185052.0
5.SHartogh,Theo62.178862.0
6.WKoch,Carsten68.183768.0
7.SRau,Nikita116.1238116.0

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1466
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1670
Erwartete Punkte: 2.17
Punkte: 2.0
Leistung: 1512
Neue DWZ: 1462
Differenz: -4