Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 72.
TWZ: 1870
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 3.5
Rang: 72.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.WSawadkuhi,Massoud Amir20.217420.½
2.SPautz,Peter14.202614.0
3.WGawollek,Hans145.1315145.1
4.SFischer,Manfred123.1715123.1
5.WOehne,Ingo78.177978.1
6.SKiesel,Harald12.205212.0
7.WCelik,Abdullah42.179342.0

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1870
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1836
Erwartete Punkte: 3.60
Punkte: 3.5
Leistung: 1836
Neue DWZ: 1867
Differenz: -3