Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 62.
TWZ: 1788
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 4.0
Rang: 62.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.WPollmann,Sascha53.192653.0
2.SKollars,Dmitrij119.1450119.1
3.WRau,Nikita116.1238116.1
4.SSchneider,Alexander8.19538.0
5.WKaphle,Narendra141.1466141.1
6.SEhlert,Horst32.194132.0
7.WPfeifer,Frank108.1562108.1

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1788
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1648
Erwartete Punkte: 4.40
Punkte: 4.0
Leistung: 1698
Neue DWZ: 1779
Differenz: -9