Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 75.
TWZ: 1735
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 3.5
Rang: 75.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.SKaphle,Kerstin138.1362138.1
2.WHöllmann,Ludger21.221121.0
3.SRenner,Kai13.216613.0
4.WAldegeerds,Julian96.137896.1
5.SKickert,Germaine Helene34.192534.0
6.WWorpenberg,Lukas110.1306110.1
7.SDavydov,Mihail69.192769.½

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1735
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1754
Erwartete Punkte: 3.34
Punkte: 3.5
Leistung: 1754
Neue DWZ: 1739
Differenz: 4