Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 148.
TWZ: 1084
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 2.0
Rang: 148.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.SKnobel,Hannah Bettina124.1482124.0
2.WKaphle,Kerstin138.1362138.1
3.SAlbrecht,Carsten54.173654.0
4.WSablotny,Jürgen118.1559118.0
5.SWorpenberg,Lukas110.1306110.0
6.WGraunke,Len140.140.0
7.SParmaksiz,Hasan158.158.1

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1084
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1267
Erwartete Punkte: 2.05
Punkte: 2.0
Leistung: 1109
Neue DWZ: 1083
Differenz: -1