Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 80.
TWZ: 1783
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 3.5
Rang: 80.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.WFinke,Harald31.190631.½
2.SRaum,Sebastian23.195823.0
3.WWolf,Fritjof26.185226.0
4.Wvan den Berg,Adrianus146.1122146.1
5.SBöhm,Jana143.1445143.1
6.SKollars,Michael114.1530114.1
7.WBart,Simon40.193140.0

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1783
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1678
Erwartete Punkte: 3.98
Punkte: 3.5
Leistung: 1678
Neue DWZ: 1772
Differenz: -11