Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 123.
TWZ: 1715
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 2.5
Rang: 123.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.SBrandt,Volker136.1322136.½
2.WMayen,Paul156.917156.1
3.SKaiser,Gerhard35.201935.0
4.WHeyne,Lukas72.187072.0
5.SKoch,Yannick113.1176113.1
6.WStotyn,Fabian33.202633.0
7.SAldegeerds,Julian96.137896.0

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1715
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1530
Erwartete Punkte: 4.34
Punkte: 2.5
Leistung: 1428
Neue DWZ: 1668
Differenz: -47