Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 31.
TWZ: 1906
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 4.5
Rang: 31.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.SFranke,Klaus80.178380.½
2.WSturm,Timo70.175970.0
3.SLaubrock,Paul142.1089142.1
4.WSchwenteck,Peter65.175965.1
5.SPalmer,Harald77.178177.1
6.WNeumair,Cedric45.177745.1
7.SAndre,Wolfgang4.21164.0

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1906
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1723
Erwartete Punkte: 4.64
Punkte: 4.5
Leistung: 1825
Neue DWZ: 1903
Differenz: -3