Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 136.
TWZ: 1322
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 2.5
Rang: 136.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.WFischer,Manfred123.1715123.½
2.SGrigorian,Spartak103.1745103.0
3.WThumulka,Patrick24.184824.0
4.SMildner,Ramon150.919150.1
5.WBütow,Ingo93.161793.0
6.SGünther,Alexander131.1114131.0
7.WAden,Keno154.899154.1

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1322
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1408
Erwartete Punkte: 2.95
Punkte: 2.5
Leistung: 1306
Neue DWZ: 1308
Differenz: -14