Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 144.
TWZ: 1832
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 2.0
Rang: 144.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.SKaiser,Gerhard35.201935.0
2.WSablotny,Jürgen118.1559118.1
3.SBischoff,Norbert127.1425127.0
4.WKlosa,Kevin128.1416128.0
5.SMai,Robin134.1152134.1
6.WMarach,Jonas94.140094.0
7.SWorpenberg,Lukas110.1306110.0

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1832
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1468
Erwartete Punkte: 5.83
Punkte: 2.0
Leistung: 1310
Neue DWZ: 1693
Differenz: -139