Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 127.
TWZ: 1425
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 2.5
Rang: 127.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.WMöller,Hannah157.912157.1
2.SKessens,Felix Magnus87.178287.0
3.WBonacic,Jascha144.1832144.1
4.SPfemeter,Felix29.185829.0
5.WWeczerek,Dieter89.178689.0
6.SModder,Frank76.183776.0
7.WTautz,Felix120.1269120.½

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1425
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1611
Erwartete Punkte: 2.09
Punkte: 2.5
Leistung: 1509
Neue DWZ: 1437
Differenz: 12