Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 83.
TWZ: 1632
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 3.5
Rang: 83.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.WOelfke,Nils Lukas133.1240133.1
2.SPfemeter,Felix29.185829.0
3.WPollmann,Sascha53.192653.0
4.SRau,Nikita116.1238116.1
5.WWolf,Fritjof26.185226.0
6.SGawollek,Hans145.1315145.1
7.WRux,Roland82.182882.½

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 1632
Gewertete Partien: 7
Gegnerschnitt: 1608
Erwartete Punkte: 3.54
Punkte: 3.5
Leistung: 1608
Neue DWZ: 1631
Differenz: -1