Landeseinzelmeisterschaft
Meisterturnier Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen
Open Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Spielerdetails

Spieler:

Verein: 159.
TWZ: 772
Gruppe: Open
Punkte: 1.0
Rang: 159.

RundeFarbeGegnerVerein/OrtTWZRangErgebnis
1.SKlosa,Kevin128.1416128.0
2.WRätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen137.1240137.0
3.SKaphle,Kerstin138.1362138.0
4.WDiederichs,Hannah149.975149.0
5.SGottlieb,Timo153.1257153.0
6.WMayen,Paul156.917156.0
7.+

Inoffiziele DWZ-Auswertung
Alte DWZ: 772
Gewertete Partien: 6
Gegnerschnitt: 1195
Erwartete Punkte: 0.67
Punkte: 0.0
Leistung: 518
Neue DWZ: 759
Differenz: -13