Logo
Ihme-Cup-2015 Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Teilnehmerliste Ihme-Cup-2015

Seite als PDF Diese Seite als PDF
11.05.2015 00:04
Stand nach Runde: Aktuelle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelELONWZVerein/Ort
1.Schulze,Torben 23022273Hannover 96
2.Hoffmann,Lukas 22432216SK Lister Turm
3.Cordes,Klaus 22242160SK Lister Turm
4.Herrmann,Andreas 21302159SF Hannover
5.Renner,Kai 22442122HAMELN
6.Behrens,HaraldFM22382121SK Lister Turm
7.Lübeck,Stephan,Dr. 20972027Lübecker SV
8.Grünewald,Florian 19422022SC BS Gliesmarode
9.Titzhoff,Frank,Dr. 21262014SF Hannover
10.Schmidt,Dennis 20361990HAMELN
11.Jacobi,Felix-Hagen 19691980HAMELN
12.Celik,Abdullah 20091961SV Laatzen
13.Barz,Oliver  1958HAMELN
14.Koch,Yannick 18921920HAMELN
15.Schulz,Daniel 19411918SG Garbsen/Marienwerder
16.Ehlert,Horst 19661915SV Laatzen
17.Phunhon Lopez,Daniel Alejandro 19641896Hannover 96
18.Garbuszus,Jürgen 20821893Peiner SV
19.Schubert,Matthias 19451880HAMELN
20.Kiesewetter,Oliver 19031871Hannover 96
21.Braun,Ingram 19521853ESV Göttingen
22.Waldmann,Christoph 18931845SK Lister Turm
23.Büyükdere,Serdar  1830SF Hannover
24.Engelking,Michael  1815SV Springe
25.Schönfeld,Dietmar 19171812SV Laatzen
26.Weber,Holger  1799SV Springe
27.Tondera,Benedikt 18911792Hannover 96
28.Seidenstücker,Hans Lennart  1683SC Stadthagen
29.Schmidt-Klie,Lasse  1640SK Goslar
30.Frese,Immo 17591634SG Garbsen/Marienwerder
31.Hapke,Thorsten 15751628SK Ricklingen
32.Pubantz,Richard  1623SK Ricklingen
33.Krumschmidt,Michael 16581618HAMELN
34.Sanasi,Marcello 16201585Hannover 96
35.Reichelt,Ole 17051576HAMELN
36.Bartel,Reinhard  1559SK Lister Turm
37.Kausche,Peter W. 17361555SC BS Gliesmarode
38.Schomann,Michael 16661522TSV Kücknitz
39.Meric,Geoffrey 14761517SK Ricklingen
40.Baum,Frank-Christian 17581511SK Lister Turm
41.Schmerse,Joachim  1509SV Laatzen
42.Brockmann,Marc  1484SG Eilenriede
43.Moseler,Thomas 16031443SK Lister Turm
44.Seeber,Helmut 16381433SC BS Gliesmarode
45.Lick,Helmut 17301415SK Lister Turm
46.Heckl,Philipp 15431379SC BS Gliesmarode
47.Yang,Markus  1371Bemerode
48.Pubantz,Jan  1360SK Ricklingen
49.Mumm,Karen  1326SG Eilenriede
50.Glaschak,Joachim 16421267Schachtiger Langenhagen
51.Yang,Felix  1251Bemerode
52.Röttger,Karl-Heinz  1067SK Gronau
53.Kriuckova,Sonia 12971041SV Empor Berlin
54.Piotrowski,Jan  1015SG Eilenriede
55.Poschadel,Andreas Gregor  1002Hannover 96
56.Baum,Nils Alexander 1469949SK Lister Turm
57.Wienert,Konrad   SK Lister Turm
58.Dousa,Robert   SK Lister Turm