Logo
Ihme-Cup-2011 Übersicht Tabelle Ergebnisse Paarungen

Teilnehmerliste Ihme-Cup-2011

Seite als PDF Diese Seite als PDF
30.05.2011 06:37
Stand nach Runde: Aktuelle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
TlnNrTeilnehmerELONWZVerein/Ort
1.Schneider,Ilja25262513Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V.
2.Zaitsev,Mikhail25012471SG Bochum 1931
3.Abel,Dennes24132400Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V.
4.Piepho,Niels22932227Polizei SC Hannover
5.Izrajlev,Alexander22952207Polizei SC Hannover
6.Schulze,Torben22742204Polizei SC Hannover
7.Lick,Patrick21662134Schach-Drachen Isernhagen
8.Wöllermann,Jan20982103Hagener SV
9.Hoffmann,Lukas21302100SK Lister Turm
10.Herrmann,Andreas21892092SF Hannover
11.Titzhoff,Frank,Dr.21322019SF Hannover
12.Edel,Thomas20522009SV Springe
13.Kleinschroth,Roland20991987SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede
14.Schulz,Jürgen21001961SF Hannover
15.Falk,Tobias20391954MTV Fichte Winsen
16.Schönfeld,Dietmar20981936SV Laatzen
17.Celik,Abdullah19891935TuS Wunstorf
18.Lampe,Thomas 1903SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede
19.Hennigs,Stefan20281901TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachabte
20.Braun,Ingram19571892ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
21.Hilker,Björn19971888SF Barsinghausen
22.Wiege,Gerald20341885SC Bad Salzdetfurth
23.Jacobi,Felix-Hagen18391878Hamelner SV
24.Meyer,Stephan 1876SC Bad Salzdetfurth
25.Möller,Christian19611829SV Lingen
26.Polenz,Fredrik19191816SF Hannover
27.Massekhin,Maxim20131755SAbt SV Werder Bremen
28.Braje,Monika17661754SK Lehrte
29.Neitzel,Christoph 1753SV Laatzen
30.Engelking,Michael 1737SV Springe
31.Krneta,Slavko18041726SK Hermannsburg
32.Gottwald,Siegmar 1704SK Bad Harzburg
33.Schumacher,Klaus18631687Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V
34.Hansen,Marc18881685SK Wildeshausen
35.Beinke,Lukas17351682Hagener SV
36.Diederichs,Luise16991680SK Hermannsburg
37.Almeev,Timur 1675Polizei SC Hannover
38.Braun,Alexander 1662TuS Wunstorf
39.Chaffai,Ammar 1653SV Osterode-Südharz
40.Böhning,Kilian17081645Hagener SV
41.Rau,Nikita16101643Hagener SV
42.Bielstein,Bernd16781632MTV Fichte Winsen
43.Lampe,Christian 1624SG Ankum/Bersenbrück
44.Worpenberg,Lukas16151591Hagener SV
45.Gehrke,Mathias 1585SF Barsinghausen
46.Balazs,Balint 1582Hagener SV
47.Krumschmidt,Michael 1577Hamelner SV
48.Bäuerlein,Johannes 1550Freibauer Wedemark
49.Laubrock,Paul 1549Hagener SV
50.Lick,Helmut 1545SK Lister Turm
51.Seeber,Helmut 1536SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1
52.Klausberger,Wolfgang 1501SV Laatzen
53.Kausche,Peter W. 1489SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1
54.Prange,Joerg 1462Polizei SC Hannover
55.Bergner,Matthias 1461SF Hannover
56.Edel,Fenja15371460SV Springe
57.Rabsch,Peter 1450Polizei SC Hannover
58.Oberbacher,Michael15611444SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1
59.Schützler,Bernd16661396SVg Calenberg
60.Nagel,Detlev 1367TSV Burgdorf
61.Brückner,Michael 1282SV Bückeburg
62.Möller,Hannah 1191SV Lingen
63.Heiseke,Gerhard 1191Polizei SC Hannover
64.Mumm,Karen 1168SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede
65.Heckl,Philipp 1138SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1
66.Döhle,Florian 1122TuS Wunstorf
67.Mayen,Paul 1090TuS Wunstorf
68.Asprion,Neal 857TuS Wunstorf
69.Diederichs,Hannah 828SK Hermannsburg
70.Wolters,Jan  SV Laatzen