Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
Staffel West
Staffel West
Staffel West
Staffel Ost
Finalrunde
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
3. Spieltag – 17.12.2006
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SV Bückeburg 3
2 : 4
SV Springe
304
Lohse, Oscar
(734)
0 : 1
(1590)
Mätzig, Jonas
101
305
Prasuhn, Jan Malte
0 : 1
(1407)
Mätzig, Lara Annabelle
102
307
Orlowski, Maren
0 : 1
(1280)
Leon-Villagra, Pablo
103
308
Hinze, Laura
0 : 1
(834)
Kretschmer, Marcel
109
311
Barnewitz, Max-Ono
1 : 0
Willenbockel, Eike Hinrich
113
312
Kornhagen, Fynn
1 : 0
Krull, Franziska
116
Barsinghausen 2
0 : 6
SK Neustadt
203
Noltemeier, Sascha
(766)
0 : 1
(1358)
Kaase, Julian
101
204
Bock, Tobias
(813)
0 : 1
Hagen, Robert
102
205
Härdrich, Kolja
0 : 1
Niklaus, Alexander
103
206
Gehrmann, Sascha
0 : 1
Adamiec, Insa
104
208
Schasse, Sabrina
(721)
0 : 1
Krüger, Finn
105
209
Fricke, Sebastian
0 : 1
Fröhlich, Tim
110
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
SK Neustadt
6
6
4
12
2.
SV Springe
4
5½
4
9½
3.
SV Bückeburg 3
0
2
3½
2
5½
4.
TuS Wunstorf
½
4½
2
5
5.
Barsinghausen 2
0
2½
1½
0
4
Kreuztabelle
Anmerkungen
Tus Wunstorf spielfrei
Nachmeldungen
TuS Wunstorf
116
Trossen, Lucas
(ab 4. Spieltag)
Nächster Spieltag – 21.01.2007
TuS Wunstorf
–
SK Neustadt
2 : 4
SV Springe
–
Barsinghausen 2
5 : 1
Staffelleitung
Marcel Jünemann, Tel. 05132 55805,
webmasterb185558eacab890df9ffdf98f0401605sjbh.de
Letzte Änderung: 17.12.2006 00:00
Saison 2006/07
Übersicht
Staffel West
Staffel Ost
Finalrunde
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen
Barsinghausen 2
Eystruper SK
SD Isernhagen
SK Anderten
SK Lehrte 3
SK Neustadt
SK Ricklingen 3
SV Bückeburg 3
SV Springe
TuS Wunstorf
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Staffel West
Staffel Ost
Finalrunde