Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
Staffel West
Staffel West
Staffel West
Staffel Ost
Finalrunde
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
2. Spieltag – 26.11.2006
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
TuS Wunstorf
4½ : 1½
Barsinghausen 2
101
Celik, Abdullah
(1532)
1 : 0
(766)
Noltemeier, Sascha
203
102
Hock, Christian
(1004)
1 : 0
(813)
Bock, Tobias
204
103
Schrock, Benjamin
(1209)
1 : 0
Härdrich, Kolja
205
104
Wiese, Gerald
(1090)
1 : 0
Gehrmann, Sascha
206
110
Mayen, Paul
1 : 0
(721)
Schasse, Sabrina
208
112
Seidler, Jan
0 : 1
Fricke, Sebastian
209
Tus Wunstorf hat kein Mädchen eingesetzt
SK Neustadt
6 : 0
SV Bückeburg 3
101
Kaase, Julian
(1358)
+ : -
(734)
Lohse, Oscar
304
102
Hagen, Robert
1 : 0
Prasuhn, Jan Malte
305
103
Niklaus, Alexander
+ : -
Orlowski, Maren
307
104
Adamiec, Insa
1 : 0
Hinze, Laura
308
105
Krüger, Finn
1 : 0
Barnewitz, Max-Ono
311
110
Fröhlich, Tim
1 : 0
Schubert, Annika
313
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
SK Neustadt
6
2
6
2.
SV Springe
5½
2
5½
3.
TuS Wunstorf
½
4½
2
5
4.
SV Bückeburg 3
0
3½
2
3½
5.
Barsinghausen 2
1½
2½
0
4
Kreuztabelle
Anmerkungen
SV Springe spielfrei
Nachmeldungen
SV Bückeburg 3
313
Schubert, Annika
Nächster Spieltag – 17.12.2006
SV Bückeburg 3
–
SV Springe
2 : 4
Barsinghausen 2
–
SK Neustadt
0 : 6
Staffelleitung
Marcel Jünemann, Tel. 05132 55805,
webmasterb185558eacab890df9ffdf98f0401605sjbh.de
Letzte Änderung: 26.11.2006 00:00
Saison 2006/07
Übersicht
Staffel West
Staffel Ost
Finalrunde
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen
Barsinghausen 2
Eystruper SK
SD Isernhagen
SK Anderten
SK Lehrte 3
SK Neustadt
SK Ricklingen 3
SV Bückeburg 3
SV Springe
TuS Wunstorf
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Staffel West
Staffel Ost
Finalrunde