Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
BMM U16
BMM U16
BMM U16
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
2. Spieltag – 08.12.2007
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Lehrte
3 : 1
SK Lehrte 2
101
Danitz, Bastian-Felix
(1522)
0 : 1
(1071)
Schmugge, Jens
201
102
Baars, Lasse
(1215)
1 : 0
(1000)
Busse, Dominik
203
103
Matthes, Henning
(1299)
1 : 0
(718)
Flauß, Bastian
208
104
Kredig, Philipp
(1237)
+ : -
(774)
Nolte, Felix
209
HSK-Post SV
2 : 2
SV Bückeburg
101
Petkidis, Anthony
(2011)
- : +
(1296)
Schippa, Robert
101
103
Löwe, Lennard
(1767)
1 : 0
(1406)
Krause, Maximilian
102
107
Choufatinski, Dimitri
(1400)
0 : 1
(1269)
Meier, Florian
105
108
Kopanski, Lorenz
(1428)
1 : 0
(879)
Kleist, Sören
108
HSK-Post SV ließ erstes Brett unbesetzt
SK Anderten
½ : 3½
SD Isernhagen
101
Göhner, Matthias
(1105)
0 : 1
(1143)
Dähn, Corinna
101
103
Deni, Kai
(734)
½ : ½
(967)
Bockrath, Hendrik
103
108
Bay, Muammer
0 : 1
(786)
Jannack, Marius
105
109
Welc, Timon
0 : 1
Ohnesorge, Alexander
107
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SK Lehrte
3
4
4
7
2.
HSK-Post SV
2
3
3
5
3.
SV Bückeburg
2
2½
3
4½
4.
SD Isernhagen
0
3½
2
3½
5.
SK Lehrte 2
1
1½
0
2½
6.
SK Anderten
0
½
0
½
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 19.01.2008
SD Isernhagen
–
SK Lehrte
½ : 3½
SK Lehrte 2
–
HSK-Post SV
1 : 3
SK Anderten
–
SV Bückeburg
½ : 3½
Staffelleitung
Jan Salzmann, Tel. 05132 824605,
salzmann-lehrtec7338895d5711f3576aee374a7d9c531t-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 08.12.2007 00:00
Saison 2007/08
Übersicht
BMM U16
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
HSK-Post SV
SD Isernhagen
SK Anderten
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SV Bückeburg
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
BMM U16