Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
Staffel West
Staffel West
Staffel West
Staffel Ost
Finalrunde
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
2. Spieltag – 25.11.2006
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Neustadt
2½ : 1½
SK Rinteln
101
Kaase, Julian
(1440)
1 : 0
(1332)
Stemmer, Niklas
101
102
Hagen, Robert
½ : ½
(978)
Köritz, Constantin
103
104
Krüger, Finn
0 : 1
(788)
Böer, Nils
105
105
Fröhlich, Tim
1 : 0
(736)
Böer, Lars Hendrik
107
SK Lehrte
1½ : 2½
Eldagsen/Bad Mü
101
Walther, Jonas
(1719)
½ : ½
(1332)
Hollemann, Bastian
101
102
Tenninger, Marc
(1517)
0 : 1
(1343)
Pawelzik, Malte
102
103
Danitz, Bastian-Felix
(1228)
1 : 0
(1110)
Pohlmann, Markus
103
104
Baars, Lasse
(1128)
0 : 1
(812)
Pohlmann, Tobias
105
SK Wennigsen
1 : 3
SC Stadthagen
101
Hinze, Richard-Alexander
(764)
0 : 1
(1376)
Jagieniak, Justin
102
102
Hinze, Ferdinand
(762)
0 : 1
(1072)
Wolf, Fritjof
103
103
Kuschnerus, Tessa
(788)
0 : 1
(1101)
Lücke, Timo
104
104
Fritsch, Jan Lennart
(863)
1 : 0
Borcherding, Matthias
106
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SC Stadthagen
3
3
4
6
1.
Eldagsen/Bad Mü
2½
3½
4
6
3.
SK Lehrte
1½
4
2
5½
4.
SK Neustadt
1
2½
2
3½
5.
SK Rinteln
0
1½
0
1½
5.
SK Wennigsen
1
½
0
1½
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 09.12.2006
SK Wennigsen
–
SK Neustadt
1 : 3
SC Stadthagen
–
SK Lehrte
2 : 2
Eldagsen/Bad Mü
–
SK Rinteln
4 : 0
Staffelleitung
Jan Salzmann, Tel. 05132 824605,
salzmann-lehrtec7338895d5711f3576aee374a7d9c531t-online.de
Letzte Änderung: 25.11.2006 00:00
Saison 2006/07
Übersicht
Staffel West
Staffel Ost
Finalrunde
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Eldagsen/Bad Mü
HSK / Post SV
HSK / Post SV 2
SC Stadthagen
SD Isernhagen
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Neustadt
SK Rinteln
SK Wennigsen
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Staffel West
Staffel Ost
Finalrunde