Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
BMM U20 Ost
BMM U20 Ost
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20 Ost
BMM U20 West
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
3. Spieltag – 12.01.2020
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SV Gretenberg
0 : 4
SZ Bemerode
103
Strajan, Keith
(792)
0 : 1
(1507)
Rehbein, Vitus
104
104
Aretz, Max
0 : 1
(1092)
Martin, Dominik
111
105
Behre, Lorenz
0 : 1
(856)
Tacke, Laura
117
107
Bukowski, Jamie
0 : 1
(768)
Filbert, Georg
119
SK Lehrte 3
4 : 0
HSK Lister Turm
305
Albrecht, Dennis
(1392)
+ : -
(1154)
Blankenheim, Manuel
101
307
Chrubasik, Vincent
(1279)
1 : 0
(1011)
Kühne, Florian
105
310
Chrubasik, Mathis
(1205)
1 : 0
(845)
Reimer, John Willem
106
320
Bornemann, Justus
1 : 0
(759)
Hohmann, Cleo Elise
115
SK Lehrte 4
3 : 1
SG SF Ricklingen
401
Margaryan, Venera
(1397)
0 : 1
(1164)
Dupont, Paul
102
402
Wengorsch, Fenja
(1197)
1 : 0
(760)
Schröder, Tomke
104
404
Thiele, Lea-Marie
(1128)
1 : 0
Sun, David
106
405
Stelter, Finja
(1014)
1 : 0
Huche, Maxim Theodor
109
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SK Lehrte 3
3
4
3½
6
10½
2.
SV Gretenberg
0
2½
4
4
6½
3.
SK Lehrte 4
1
2
3
3
6
4.
SZ Bemerode
4
2
0
3
6
5.
HSK Lister Turm
0
1½
4
2
5½
6.
SG SF Ricklingen
½
0
1
0
1½
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
HSK Lister Turm
114
Hohmann, Ilear
115
Hohmann, Cleo Elise
Nachmeldungen
SZ Bemerode
121
Wallaschek, Robin
(ab 4. Spieltag)
122
Schuler, Anton
(ab 4. Spieltag)
Nächster Spieltag – 23.02.2020
SZ Bemerode
–
SG SF Ricklingen
3½ : ½
HSK Lister Turm
–
SK Lehrte 4
1 : 3
SV Gretenberg
–
SK Lehrte 3
1 : 3
Staffelleitung
Björn Rohde,
turnierleitere6d6a0447c630f29514c265e923c76efsjbh.de
Letzte Änderung: 12.01.2020 14:01
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20 Ost
BMM U20 West
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Eystrup/Stolzenau
Hannover 96
Hannover 96 2
HSK Lister Turm
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen
SF Barsinghausen
SF Barsinghausen 2
SG Garbsen/Marienw
SG Rinteln/Stadth.
SG Rinteln/Stadth.
SG Rinteln/Stadth.
SG Rinteln/Stadth. 2
SG SF Ricklingen
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Rinteln
SK Rinteln 2
SK Wennigsen
SV Berenbostel
SV Gretenberg
SV Laatzen
SV Springe 2
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode 2
TuS Wunstorf 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20 Ost
BMM U20 West