Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
BMM U14
BMM U14
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20 Ost
BMM U20 West
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Spieltag – 09.11.2019
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SD Isernhagen
0 : 4
SK Lehrte
101
Ahmadi, Sam
(1153)
0 : 1
(1695)
Kieselbach, Marvin
102
102
Stelling, Nik
(978)
0 : 1
(1661)
Diederichs, Karl
104
103
Musteata, Matteo
(809)
0 : 1
(1032)
Stelter, Finja
110
107
Klockgether, Hannes
0 : 1
(1403)
Bornemann, Justus
111
SZ Bemerode
4 : 0
SG Rinteln/Stadth.
103
Rehbein, Vitus
(1472)
1 : 0
(1158)
Mündörfer, Sebastian
101
113
Raschke, Constantin
(977)
1 : 0
(936)
Heinze, Luis Miguel
102
114
Sewerinow, Alexander
(1015)
1 : 0
(1056)
Frass, Erik
103
115
von Mettenheim, Constantin
(867)
1 : 0
Tang, Kent
112
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
SK Lehrte
4
2
4
1.
SZ Bemerode
4
2
4
3.
SG Rinteln/Stadth.
0
0
0
3.
SG Garbsen/Marienw
0
0
3.
SD Isernhagen
0
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
SG Rinteln/Stadth.
111
Stein, Ilja
112
Tang, Kent
Nachmeldungen
SD Isernhagen
107
Klockgether, Hannes
Nachmeldungen
SK Lehrte
111
Bornemann, Justus
Nachmeldungen
SZ Bemerode
113
Raschke, Constantin
114
Sewerinow, Alexander
115
von Mettenheim, Constantin
Nächster Spieltag – 23.11.2019
SK Lehrte
–
SZ Bemerode
2 : 2
SG Garbsen/Marienw
–
SD Isernhagen
1 : 3
Staffelleitung
Björn Rohde,
turnierleitere6d6a0447c630f29514c265e923c76efsjbh.de
Letzte Änderung: 10.11.2019 19:24
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20 Ost
BMM U20 West
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Eystrup/Stolzenau
Hannover 96
Hannover 96 2
HSK Lister Turm
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen
SF Barsinghausen
SF Barsinghausen 2
SG Garbsen/Marienw
SG Rinteln/Stadth.
SG Rinteln/Stadth.
SG Rinteln/Stadth.
SG Rinteln/Stadth. 2
SG SF Ricklingen
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Rinteln
SK Rinteln 2
SK Wennigsen
SV Berenbostel
SV Gretenberg
SV Laatzen
SV Springe 2
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode 2
TuS Wunstorf 2
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20 Ost
BMM U20 West