Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
BMM U20 West
BMM U20 West
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20 Ost
BMM U20 West
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Spieltag – 23.09.2018
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Barsinghausen
2½ : 1½
SG Rinteln/Stadthage
101
Amrhein, Dennis
(1462)
½ : ½
(1340)
von Knobloch, Tizian
101
102
Richter, Mitja
(1340)
1 : 0
(1163)
Lohmann, Benjamin
104
103
Gaite, Gabriel
(1081)
0 : 1
(952)
Frass, Erik
108
104
Neumann, Hanko
(950)
1 : 0
(954)
Mündörfer, Sebastian
109
Eystrup/Stolzenau
3 : 1
SV Springe 2
101
Heineking, Hendrik
(1425)
+ : -
(710)
Kurzer, Lennart
206
102
Toepsch, Arne
(1396)
1 : 0
(808)
Hochmann, Theo
207
103
Bahl, Bastian Björn
(895)
0 : 1
Rumpf, Alexander
208
105
Bolm, Kim
1 : 0
Piechot, Henry
209
Nachmeldung: 107 Sauerland, Tim
SK Lehrte 3
3 : 0
TuS Wunstorf
303
Chrubasik, Vincent
(1241)
1 : 0
(961)
Asprion, Marvin
101
306
Albrecht, Jonas
(1129)
1 : 0
(759)
Seidler, Tom
103
307
Albrecht, Dennis
(1165)
1 : 0
Baaske, Finn
104
- : -
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
MP
BP
1.
Eystrup/Stolzenau
3
2
3
1.
SK Lehrte 3
3
2
3
3.
Barsinghausen
2½
2
2½
4.
SG Rinteln/Stadthage
1½
0
1½
5.
SV Springe 2
1
0
1
6.
TuS Wunstorf
0
0
0
6.
Schachakademie
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
TuS Wunstorf
106
Haake, Paul
Nachmeldungen
Schachakademie
106
Niemitz, Rick
(ab 2. Spieltag)
107
Knipping, Leon
(ab 2. Spieltag)
108
Bölke, Louis
(ab 2. Spieltag)
109
Oberesch, Tjark
(ab 2. Spieltag)
110
Keilhoff, Felix
(ab 2. Spieltag)
Nachmeldungen
SG Rinteln/Stadthage
115
Wilhelm, Mark
Nächster Spieltag – 04.11.2018
SV Springe 2
–
SK Lehrte 3
1 : 3
SG Rinteln/Stadthage
–
Eystrup/Stolzenau
1 : 3
Schachakademie
–
Barsinghausen
0 : 4
Staffelleitung
Katharina Schaper, Tel. 0176 / 62272242,
turnierleitere6d6a0447c630f29514c265e923c76efsjbh.de
Letzte Änderung: 18.11.2018 16:36
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20 Ost
BMM U20 West
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen
Eystrup/Stolzenau
Freibauer Wedemark
Hannover 96
HSK Lister Turm
Schachakademie
Schachakademie
Schachakademie 2
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen 2
SG Garbsen/Marienw
SG Rinteln/Stadthage
SG Rinteln/Stadthage
SK Girls Club
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 3
SK Lehrte 4
SK Rinteln
SK Rinteln
SK Rinteln 2
SV Gretenberg
SV Laatzen
SV Springe 2
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode 2
SZ Bemerode 2
SZ Bemerode 3
TuS Wunstorf
Links
Saisonheft
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20 Ost
BMM U20 West