Aufstellungen

Spieltage



Links

Saison

Spielplan BMM U12

1. Spieltag - 27.10.2018
SK Lehrte-SK Lehrte 2
Schachakademie-SK Rinteln (Ausrichter: Schachakademie)
Schachakademie 2-SK Rinteln 2 (Ausrichter: Schachakademie)
SK Rinteln 2-Schachakademie (Ausrichter: Schachakademie)
SK Rinteln-Schachakademie 2 (Ausrichter: Schachakademie)
Hannover 96-SZ Bemerode 3 (Ausrichter: SZ Bemerode)
SZ Bemerode-SZ Bemerode 2 (Ausrichter: SZ Bemerode)
SZ Bemerode 2-Hannover 96 (Ausrichter: SZ Bemerode)
SZ Bemerode 3-SZ Bemerode (Ausrichter: SZ Bemerode)
 
2. Spieltag - 17.11.2018
SZ Bemerode 3-SZ Bemerode 2
SK Lehrte-Schachakademie (Ausrichter: SK Lehrte)
SK Lehrte 2-Schachakademie 2 (Ausrichter: SK Lehrte)
Schachakademie 2-SK Lehrte (Ausrichter: SK Lehrte)
Schachakademie-SK Lehrte 2 (Ausrichter: SK Lehrte)
SK Rinteln-Hannover 96 (Ausrichter: SZ Bemerode)
SK Rinteln 2-SZ Bemerode (Ausrichter: SZ Bemerode)
SZ Bemerode-SK Rinteln (Ausrichter: SZ Bemerode)
Hannover 96-SK Rinteln 2 (Ausrichter: SZ Bemerode)
 
3. Spieltag - 12.01.2019
Schachakademie-Schachakademie 2
Hannover 96-SK Lehrte (Ausrichter: Hannover 96)
SZ Bemerode-SK Lehrte 2 (Ausrichter: Hannover 96)
SK Lehrte 2-Hannover 96 (Ausrichter: Hannover 96)
SK Lehrte-SZ Bemerode (Ausrichter: Hannover 96)
SZ Bemerode 3-SK Rinteln (Ausrichter: SK Rinteln)
SZ Bemerode 2-SK Rinteln 2 (Ausrichter: SK Rinteln)
SK Rinteln 2-SZ Bemerode 3 (Ausrichter: SK Rinteln)
SK Rinteln-SZ Bemerode 2 (Ausrichter: SK Rinteln)
 
4. Spieltag - 09.02.2019
SK Rinteln-SK Rinteln 2
Schachakademie-Hannover 96 (Ausrichter: Schachakademie)
Schachakademie 2-SZ Bemerode (Ausrichter: Schachakademie)
SZ Bemerode-Schachakademie (Ausrichter: Schachakademie)
Hannover 96-Schachakademie 2 (Ausrichter: Schachakademie)
SK Lehrte-SZ Bemerode 3 (Ausrichter: SK Lehrte)
SK Lehrte 2-SZ Bemerode 2 (Ausrichter: SK Lehrte)
SZ Bemerode 2-SK Lehrte (Ausrichter: SK Lehrte)
SZ Bemerode 3-SK Lehrte 2 (Ausrichter: SK Lehrte)
 
5. Spieltag - 02.03.2019
Hannover 96-SZ Bemerode (Ausrichter: Hannover 96)
SK Rinteln-SK Lehrte (Ausrichter: SK Rinteln)
SK Rinteln 2-SK Lehrte 2 (Ausrichter: SK Rinteln)
SK Lehrte 2-SK Rinteln (Ausrichter: SK Rinteln)
SK Lehrte-SK Rinteln 2 (Ausrichter: SK Rinteln)
SZ Bemerode 3-Schachakademie (Ausrichter: SZ Bemerode)
SZ Bemerode 2-Schachakademie 2 (Ausrichter: SZ Bemerode)
Schachakademie 2-SZ Bemerode 3 (Ausrichter: SZ Bemerode)
Schachakademie-SZ Bemerode 2 (Ausrichter: SZ Bemerode)
Joomla Templates by Joomlashack