Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
BMM U16
BMM U16
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
2. Spieltag – 05.11.2016
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
Barsinghausen
0 : 4
SZ Bemerode
101
Richter, Mitja
(1171)
0 : 1
(1553)
Sauer, Joris
101
103
Gaite, Gabriel
(961)
0 : 1
(1537)
Weigand, Anton
102
104
Neumann, Hanko
(812)
0 : 1
(1134)
Fischer, Ole
104
105
Meier, Fynn
(961)
0 : 1
(1205)
Balli, Muhammed
105
SV Laatzen
½ : 3½
SK Lehrte
101
Scholz, Tom
(1362)
0 : 1
(1822)
Stelmaszyk, Nico
102
102
Kiesel, Lara
(1376)
½ : ½
(1528)
Meiwes, Thore
103
103
Azizi, Siar
(1305)
0 : 1
(1318)
Kirch, Christopher
104
104
Albus, Alexander
0 : 1
(1076)
Reimer, Philip
107
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
SK Lehrte
3½
3½
4
7
1.
SZ Bemerode
3
4
4
7
3.
SV Springe
1
0
1
4.
SV Laatzen
½
0
½
4.
Barsinghausen
½
0
0
½
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 03.12.2016
SZ Bemerode
–
SV Laatzen
3 : 1
SV Springe
–
Barsinghausen
2 : 2
Staffelleitung
Nicole Manusina, Tel. 0162 9691881,
nicole.manusina26a054954e57258b69be5fc7452c1029web.de
Letzte Änderung: 05.11.2016 17:37
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen
Eystruper SK
Hannover 96
Schachakademie
Schachakademie 2
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen
SG Garbsen/Marienw
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 4
SK Neustadt
SK Ricklingen
SK Rinteln
SV Bückeburg
SV Bückeburg
SV Bückeburg 2
SV Laatzen
SV Laatzen
SV Springe
SV Springe
SV Springe
SV Springe 2
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode
TuS Wunstorf
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20