Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
BMM U14
BMM U14
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Spieltag – 29.10.2016
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SV Springe
½ : 3½
SZ Bemerode
101
Amelin, Albert
(1097)
0 : 1
(1553)
Sauer, Joris
101
102
Torlée, Philipp
(991)
0 : 1
(1168)
Bangemann, Mika
102
106
Kreipe, Magnus
½ : ½
(1015)
Thomas, Jan
104
107
Kurzer, Lennart
(746)
0 : 1
(770)
Thomas, Mika
105
SV Bückeburg
3 : 1
SD Isernhagen
101
Philippi, Nick
(1357)
0 : 1
(1253)
Elsner, Robert
101
102
Hofmann, Justin
(1280)
1 : 0
(849)
Eram, Jean-Luc
104
103
Zuschlag, Jaspar
(1204)
1 : 0
(773)
Braun, Hannes
109
114
Dürkop, Julius
(824)
1 : 0
Musteata, Matteo
110
SK Lehrte
4 : 0
SG Garbsen/Marienw
102
Reimer, Philip
(1076)
1 : 0
(784)
Stehr, Tom
101
103
Chrubasik, Mathis
(999)
1 : 0
(762)
Bögershausen, Thilo
102
104
Bielert, Ben
1 : 0
Bugöl, Görkem Enes
104
105
Fricke, Justus Roderic
(898)
1 : 0
Regler, Angelo
105
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SK Lehrte
4
2
4
2.
SZ Bemerode
3½
2
3½
3.
SV Bückeburg
3
2
3
4.
SD Isernhagen
1
0
1
5.
SV Springe
½
0
½
6.
SG Garbsen/Marienw
0
0
0
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
SV Bückeburg
114
Dürkop, Julius
Nachmeldungen
SD Isernhagen
109
Braun, Hannes
110
Musteata, Matteo
Nächster Spieltag – 26.11.2016
SZ Bemerode
–
SG Garbsen/Marienw
4 : 0
SD Isernhagen
–
SK Lehrte
2 : 2
SV Springe
–
SV Bückeburg
1 : 3
Staffelleitung
Nicole Manusina, Tel. 0162 9691881,
nicole.manusina26a054954e57258b69be5fc7452c1029web.de
Letzte Änderung: 29.10.2016 17:40
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen
Eystruper SK
Hannover 96
Schachakademie
Schachakademie 2
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen
SG Garbsen/Marienw
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Lehrte 4
SK Neustadt
SK Ricklingen
SK Rinteln
SV Bückeburg
SV Bückeburg
SV Bückeburg 2
SV Laatzen
SV Laatzen
SV Springe
SV Springe
SV Springe
SV Springe 2
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode
TuS Wunstorf
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
BMM U12
BMM U14
BMM U16
BMM U20