Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
BMM U16 - Ost
BMM U16 - Ost
Bezirksklasse
BMM U12
BMM U16 - West
BMM U16 - Ost
BMM U16 - Finale
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
2. Spieltag – 21.11.2015
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SZ Bemerode 2
3 : 1
Hannover 96
201
Weigand, Anton
(1495)
1 : 0
(1368)
Kolisnychenko, Nikita
102
203
Fischer, Ole
(1082)
1 : 0
(1025)
Chen, Jason
103
204
Thomas, Jan
(783)
1 : 0
(1007)
Mailand, Kevin
104
205
Thomas, Mika
(780)
0 : 1
(856)
Rosemeyer, Niklas
107
SK Ricklingen
2½ : 1½
HSK Lister Turm
101
Meric, Geoffrey
(1819)
½ : ½
(1011)
Dupont, Paul
101
103
Rausch, Darius
(1297)
+ : -
(737)
Meyer, Kevin
102
104
Brückner, Adrian
(855)
0 : 1
Willems, Tobias
104
110
Steinborn, Nils
1 : 0
Schöning, Titus
105
SV Laatzen
1½ : 2½
SK Lehrte 1919 eV
101
Kiesel, Lucas
(1643)
½ : ½
(1767)
Stelmaszyk, Nico
102
103
Wehrhahn, Duncan
(1463)
0 : 1
(1487)
Brockmeyer, Tobias
103
104
Scholz, Tom
(1216)
0 : 1
(1343)
Meiwes, Thore
104
106
Azizi, Siar
(1121)
1 : 0
(1181)
Thormann, Georg
201
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
MP
BP
1.
SK Lehrte 1919 eV
2½
2½
4
5
2.
SV Laatzen
1½
3½
2
5
2.
Hannover 96
1
4
2
5
4.
SK Ricklingen
1½
2½
2
4
5.
SZ Bemerode 2
½
3
2
3½
6.
HSK Lister Turm
0
1½
0
1½
Kreuztabelle
Nächster Spieltag – 05.12.2015
SK Lehrte 1919 eV
–
SZ Bemerode 2
3 : 1
HSK Lister Turm
–
SV Laatzen
0 : 4
Hannover 96
–
SK Ricklingen
0 : 4
Staffelleitung
Nicole Manusina, Tel. 0162 9691881,
nicole.manusina26a054954e57258b69be5fc7452c1029web.de
Letzte Änderung: 06.02.2016 17:15
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksklasse
BMM U12
BMM U16 - West
BMM U16 - Ost
BMM U16 - Finale
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen
Eystruper SK
Freib. Wedemark
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover 96 2
HSK Lister Turm
Schachakademie
SD Isernhagen
SD Isernhagen
SG Garbsen/Marienw
SG Garbsen/Marienw
SK Lehrte 1919 eV
SK Lehrte 1919 eV
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
SK Lehrte 1919 eV 2
SK Neustadt
SK Ricklingen
SK Rinteln
SV Bückeburg
SV Bückeburg
SV Bückeburg 2
SV Laatzen
SV Laatzen 2
SV Springe
SV Springe
SV Springe
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode
SZ Bemerode 2
SZ Bemerode 2
TuS Wunstorf
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksklasse
BMM U12
BMM U16 - West
BMM U16 - Ost
BMM U16 - Finale