Schachbezirk Hannover
Schachbezirk
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Vollversammlungen
Satzung & Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Impressum
BMM
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisklasse Ost
OMM
Saisonunterlagen
NSV Ligen
DSB Ligen
BJMM
BMM U20
BMM U16
BMM U14
BMM U12
Jugendliga NDS
Jugendbundesliga
Archiv
Turniere
BEM
BZH-Open
Blitz-BEM
Blitz-BMM
BMM U10
Dähnepokal
Hagemann-Turnier
Hohlfeld-Pokal
Pinnel-Willeke-Pokal
Vereine
Jugend
Termine
Externes
Kreis Schaumburg
Firmenschach Hannover
Bezirksklasse U20
Bezirksklasse U20
Bezirksliga U20
Bezirksklasse U20
BMM U16
BMM U12
Spieltage
Spielplan
Statistik
Spieltag:
1
2
3
4
5
6
4. Spieltag – 30.01.2011
PDF
API
DWZ anzeigen
SK Ricklingen 2
3½ : ½
SG Garbsen/Bb
201
Detert, Marvin
(1499)
1 : 0
(802)
Nolting, Bino
102
202
Bruns, Kai-Christian
(1609)
1 : 0
Brause, Jonas
103
204
Fricke, Heinrich
(1122)
½ : ½
Pohl, Christoph
111
208
Schewe, Patrick
(767)
1 : 0
Uwihs, Manuel
112
Spieler Manuel Uwihs, Jg. 1999, von SG Garbsen/Bb nachgemeldet
Uetze-Hänigsen
3½ : ½
SK Rinteln
101
Batzdorf, Arne
(1735)
½ : ½
(1126)
Köritz, Constantin
103
102
Pern, Jannik
(1147)
1 : 0
(793)
Wieloch, Dennis
106
105
Weiß, Andreas
(957)
1 : 0
(752)
Eriksen, Jan-Hendrik
109
106
Fuhrmann, Jorias
(1077)
1 : 0
Hallau, Peter
110
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
MP
BP
1.
Uetze-Hänigsen
4
3½
3
6
10½
2.
SK Ricklingen 2
0
3½
3½
4
7
3.
SK Rinteln
½
½
1
4
2
6
4.
SV Springe
1
3
1
2
5
5.
SG Garbsen/Bb
½
0
3
2
3½
Kreuztabelle
Nachmeldungen
SG Garbsen/Bb
112
Uwihs, Manuel
Nächster Spieltag – 20.02.2011
SG Garbsen/Bb
–
Uetze-Hänigsen
0 : 4
SV Springe
–
SK Ricklingen 2
½ : 3½
Staffelleitung
Marcel Jünemann, Tel. 0163 / 636 70 69,
webmasterb185558eacab890df9ffdf98f0401605sjbh.de
Letzte Änderung: 30.01.2011 16:38
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga U20
Bezirksklasse U20
BMM U16
BMM U12
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Barsinghausen
Barsinghausen
Freib. Wedemark
Freib. Wedemark
HSK Lister Turm
HSK-Lister Turm
PSC Hannover
PSC Hannover 2
Schachakademie
SD Isernhagen 2
SF Hannover
SF Hannover
SF Sulingen
SG Garbsen/Bb
SK Anderten
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte
SK Lehrte 2
SK Ricklingen
SK Ricklingen
SK Ricklingen
SK Ricklingen 2
SK Rinteln
SV Bückeburg
SV Bückeburg
SV Bückeburg 2
SV Laatzen
SV Laatzen
SV Springe
TuS Wunstorf
Uetze-Hänigsen
Uetze-Hänigsen
Links
Saisonheft
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga U20
Bezirksklasse U20
BMM U16
BMM U12